Kenmore Bridge Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Photos Documents Results Contact

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
CHRIS WILLIAMS / ANNE RUSSELL7H WMONDAY NIGHT (11-NOV-19)11-NOV-19 Show board
KEN MACDOUGALL / PADDY TAYLOR7S WSATURDAY AFTERNOON NWP (19-OCT-19)19-OCT-19 Show board
SUE ZIEGENFUSS / TIM RUNTING7S ESATURDAY AFTERNOON NWP (19-OCT-19)19-OCT-19 Show board
UNIS SULIMAN / STEVE PARKES7NT EFRIDAY MORNING (11-OCT-19)11-OCT-19Show board
SANDY SPIES / JUDY WERNER7D WWEDNESDAY NIGHT -SUPERVISED (9-OCT-19)9-OCT-19Show board
PETER NEIL / LINDA NEIL7D WWEDNESDAY NIGHT -SUPERVISED (9-OCT-19)9-OCT-19Show board
ARVIND BHASIN / GEETA BHASIN7S NMONDAY NIGHT (7-OCT-19)7-OCT-19Show board
HELEN STANDFAST / LORAINE KING7S NMONDAY NIGHT (7-OCT-19)7-OCT-19Show board
GRAEME SEATON / GARY WALTON7S NMONDAY NIGHT (7-OCT-19)7-OCT-19Show board
YVONNE KERGAN / GRAHAM RUSHER7H STHURSDAY AFTERNOON (26-SEP-19)26-SEP-19Show board
JACKIE TOZER / IAN OGLE7NT NWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON (25-SEP-19)25-SEP-19Show board
STEVE PARKES / ALLAN BYRNES7NT NFRIDAY MORNING (30-AUG-19)30-AUG-19Show board
DIANE MCCLINTOCK / MARGARET MOBBS7S NFRIDAY MORNING (30-AUG-19)30-AUG-19Show board
Player names unavailable7NT STBIB - NOVICE TEAMS TROPHY - 18-AUG-2019 - MATCH 818-AUG-19Show board
JUDY ARMSTRONG / PEGGY POTTS7S EFRIDAY MORNING (9-AUG-19)9-AUG-19Show board
PETER TAYLOR / UNIS SULIMAN7NT WFRIDAY MORNING (9-AUG-19)9-AUG-19Show board
JUDY SEATON / GRAEME SEATON7S NFRIDAY MORNING (2-AUG-19)2-AUG-19Show board
PETER TAYLOR / ALLAN BYRNES7NTXX NFRIDAY MORNING (2-AUG-19)2-AUG-19Show board
JENNY ILIESCU / LEANNE NUGENT7S NFRIDAY MORNING (2-AUG-19)2-AUG-19Show board
MARGE EATON / BRUCE FINLAYSON7S NFRIDAY MORNING (2-AUG-19)2-AUG-19Show board
ALLAN BYRNES / UNIS SULIMAN7H WFRIDAY MORNING - HOWELL (26-JUL-19)26-JUL-19Show board
ELIZA HEMPHILL / MAY WADDELL7H WTUESDAY AFTERNOON (23-JUL-19)23-JUL-19Show board
MICK FAWCETT / LYN TRACEY7S NSATURDAY AFTERNOON NWP (20-JUL-19)20-JUL-19Show board
SUSIE THOMSON / WENDY CROMBIE7SX WTHURSDAY MORNING (11-JUL-19)11-JUL-19Show board
CHRIS WILLIAMS / GRAHAM RUSHER7H STHURSDAY AFTERNOON (20-JUN-19)20-JUN-19Show board
DIANE MCCLINTOCK / MARGARET MOBBS7H STHURSDAY AFTERNOON (20-JUN-19)20-JUN-19Show board
MEL GILMOUR / MARGE EATON7H STHURSDAY AFTERNOON (20-JUN-19)20-JUN-19Show board
PETER TAYLOR / STEVE PARKES7NT NFRIDAY MORNING (14-JUN-19)14-JUN-19Show board
ELIZABETH TANTON / PAMELA NEWNHAM7H STHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (23-MAY-19)23-MAY-19Show board
STEPHEN STENING / GRAHAM RUSHER7C ETUESDAY AFTERNOON (21-MAY-19)21-MAY-19Show board
SAMEER PANDYA / MICK FAWCETT7S NMONDAY EVENING (13-MAY-19)13-MAY-19Show board
CAROL MCCAFFERTY / CHRISTINE WILLIAMS7NT NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON (25-APR-19)25-APR-19Show board
BILL SZUMIDLO / GEOFF LONGSHAW7NT ETHURSDAY AFTERNOON (18-APR-19)18-APR-19Show board
MAY WADDELL / CHRIS WILLIAMS7NT WTHURSDAY AFTERNOON (18-APR-19)18-APR-19Show board
JILL RANKINE / JOCELYN MACKENZIE7H ETHURSDAY AFTERNOON (18-APR-19)18-APR-19Show board
MARGARET LOADER / PAMELA LEWIS7NT WTHURSDAY AFTERNOON (18-APR-19)18-APR-19Show board
KEITH MCDONALD / GRAHAM RUSHER7NT WSATURDAY AFTERNOON NWP (6-APR-19)6-APR-19Show board
JULIA ROGERS / JANE LOW7S ESATURDAY AFTERNOON NWP (6-APR-19)6-APR-19Show board
KEITH MCDONALD / GRAHAM RUSHER7H WSATURDAY AFTERNOON NWP (2-MAR-19)2-MAR-19Show board
HEATHER ANDREWS / JULIE STOCKLEY7NT STHURSDAY AFTERNOON (24-JAN-19)24-JAN-19Show board
LIZ MARSHALL / GEOFF LONGSHAW7H EWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON (12-DEC-18)12-DEC-18Show board
SONIA STUMPO / BARBARA STORM7H EWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON (12-DEC-18)12-DEC-18Show board
ANDREW SHARP / CRAIG FRANCIS7S NMONDAY NIGHT (3-DEC-18)3-DEC-18Show board
CHRIS GUY / GRAHAM RUSHER7NT EMONDAY NIGHT (19-NOV-18)19-NOV-18Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.