Kenmore Bridge Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Photos Documents Results Contact

Entries List

Show Detailed List (Name, ABF Number, Rank, Club)
KENMORE GRADED TEAMS - 27-JAN-20
COUNTNAMESCOMMENTS
1Ross MURTAGH / Barbara KENT / Joan JENKINS / Evelyne MANDER  
2Val ROLAND / Mike STONEMAN / June GLENN / Alan HAMILTON  
3Valerie ROBBINS / Peter ROBBINS / Jennifer VICKERS / Marsha KNOLL  
4Neven BURICA / Yvonne KILVERT / John STEELE / Jocelyn STEELE  
5Helen CLAYTON / Loraine KING / Margaret MOBBS / Diane MCCLINTOCK  
6Craig FRANCIS / Tim RUNTING / Rachel LANGDON / Nikolas MOORE  
7Sue ZIEGENFUSS / Jill DUNNING / Andrew SHARP / Susan SHARP  
8Heather TODD / Clare GLEESON / Gloria NEWTON / Anne GARDINER  
9Neil STRUTTON / Helen CHAMBERLIN / Robin STEINHARDT / Sheila WILLS  
10Neville FRANCIS / Tony HUTTON / Patrick BUGLER / Brian PATTERSON  
11Lyn TRACEY / Sameer PANDYA / Janet PRICE / Richard SPELMAN  
12Narelle MCIVER / Bernadette OCONNELL / Kevin HAMILTON-REEN / Mary SIMON  
13Peter NILSSON / Alan BOYCE / Yolande CORONEO / Jane FARQUHAR  
14Murray PERRIN / Kuldip BEDI / Janeen SOLOMON / Alison DAWSON  
15Mel GILMOUR / Ruth HOFFENSETZ / Sue NOBLE / Irene ALLPASS  
16Anne GRIFFIN / Vicki FOOTS / Jill HUDSON / Jill HISLOP  
17Pam SCHOEN / Phil HALE / Larry MOSES / John GOUGH  
18Lex RANKE / Jack ROHDE / Julie JEFFRIES / Robyn CLARK  
19Rick WEBSTER / Robert OLANDER / Eliza HEMPHILL / Christine SMITH  
20Chris BOLGER / Jane WHELAN / Jenny THOMPSON / Sally HALL  
21Wendy CASEY / Barbara MONI / Jo NEARY / Pat EATHER  
22Eugene PEREIRA / Sumant HANDA / Vesna MARKOVIC / Voyko MARKOVIC  
23Jan FLANIGAN / Judy WALLACE / Suz CHENEY / Jenny MILLMAN  
24Barbara LOVE / Glenys TIPLER / Rob ANDERSON / Jim LOVE  
25Peter ALLINGHAM / Lin KENDALL / Leanne NUGENT / Jenny ILIESCU  
26Allan BYRNES / Steve PARKES / Peter TAYLOR / Unis SULIMAN  
27Dennis SULLIVAN / John SCRIVENS / Ann SMITH / Annette HYLAND  
28Anthony MARSLAND / Helen BLAIR / Del DUDMAN / Gary YPINAZAR  
29Pam STEELE / Dennis LINCOLN / Joan MLADEN / Robert FULCHER  
30Peter NEIL / Linda NEIL / Neil ORFORD / Frances ORFORD  
31Maria MILLER / Douglas JOHNSTONE / Graeme SEATON / Judy SEATON  
32Ivy LUCK / John LUCK / Kerry WOOD / Charlie HOWARD  
33Ralph PARKER / Lynne GRAY / Ian HALFORD / Michelle RADKE  
34Yvonne ZANDE / Robyn WOODRICK / Trish WATERS / Anna GREEN  
35Magdeline WONG / Melva LEAL / Jane SANDERS / Maurice SANDERS  
36Watson ZHOU / Elieen LI / Martin QIN / Charlie LU  
37Barry WILLIAMS / Vivien SOLO / Ross SHARDLOW / Gary WARDROP  
38Michael FERNON / Kim MCDONALD / Ross CURRIN / Joyce O'BRIEN  
39Deanne GASKILL / Daria WILLIAMS / Rosemary THOMSON / Jeff CONROY  
40Christine NEWBERY / Annette SCOTT / Pam NEARHOS / Justine WLODARCZYK  
41Claire VANDERLOOS / Clem VANDERLOOS / Heather DOUGLAS / David DOUGLAS  
42Janet POWELL / Jenny MCMILLAN / Judi SUNMAN / Kathleen CLIFFORD  
43Keith COHEN / Michael LUKOWSKI / Alan JONES / Jean KENNEDY  
44Wendy CUTHBERT / Susan CALTHROP / Robyn STEVENS / Angela LAWSON  
Back to Coming Events