Kenmore Bridge Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Photos Documents Results Contact

Entries List

Show Detailed List (Name, ABF Number, Rank, Club)
KENMORE GRADED MATCHPOINT PAIRS - 26-JAN-20
COUNTNAMESCOMMENTS
1Richard WALLIS / John KELLY  
2Jill MAGEE / Terry STRONG  
3Ross MURTAGH / Barbara KENT  
4Sandra CONOPLIA / Lynette ASBURY COSS  
5Val ROLAND / Mike STONEMAN  
6Alan HAMILTON / June GLENN  
7John STEELE / Jocelyn STEELE  
8Loraine KING / Helen CLAYTON  
9Rachel LANGDON / Nikolas MOORE  
10Craig FRANCIS / Tim RUNTING  
11Sue ZIEGENFUSS / Jill DUNNING  
12Andrew SHARP / Susan SHARP  
13Neven BURICA / Yvonne KILVERT  
14Clare GLEESON / Geeta BHASIN  
15Arvind BHASIN / Prasad NETTUR  
16Robin STEINHARDT / Sheila WILLS  
17Lily MANLAPIG / Dale LEHNER  
18Neville FRANCIS / Tony HUTTON  
19Neil STUTTON / Helen CHAMBERLIN  
20Lyn TRACEY / Sameer PANDYA  
21Janet PRICE / Richard SPELMAN  
22Narelle MCIVER / Bernadette OCONNELL  
23Joan JENKINS / Robin WEBCKE  
24Margaret MOBBS / Diane MCCLINTOCK  
25Mary SIMON / Kevin HAMILTON-REEN  
26Peter NILSSON / Alan BOYCE  
27Yolande CORONEO / Jane FARQUHAR  
28Jennifer VICKERS / Rose HOFFMANN  
29Murray PERRIN / Kuldip BEDI  
30Ruth HOFFENSETZ / Lyn LODGE  
31Heather DOUGLAS / David DOUGLAS  
32Graeme SEATON / Judy SEATON  
33Sue YOUNG / Melba NICHOLAS stationary seating required 
34Irene ALLPASS / Margaret MCGRATH  
35Mel GILMOUR / Sue NOBLE  
36Gloria NEWTON / Anne GARDINER  
37Bevley D'AQUINO / Lisa MCCONKEY  
38Pam SCHOEN / Phil HALE  
39Lex RANKE / Jack ROHDE  
40Robyn CHIPPENDALE / Jane WHELEN  
41Robyn CLARK / Cheryl STONE  
42Rick WEBSTER / Robert OLANDER  
43Eliza HEMPHILL / Christine SMITH  
44Terry O'DEMPSEY / Aijun YANG  
45Mary-Louise CHURCHILL / Kristine SULLIVAN  
46Wendy CASEY / Barbara MONI  
47Eugene PEREIRA / Sumant HANDA  
48Richard HEMPHILL / Lesley HOYLING  
49Jan FLANIGAN / Judy WALLACE  
50Leanne NUGENT / Jenny ILIESCU  
51Dennis SULLIVAN / John SCRIVENS  
52Susie THOMSON / Cherie ORCHARD  
53Karen EDWARDS / Robert PROUT  
54Barbara LOVE / Glenys TIPLER  
55Rob ANDERSON / Jim LOVE  
56Drew CAMPI / Moira SMITH  
57Janeen SOLOMON / Alison DAWSON  
58Peter ALLINGHAM / Lin KENDALL  
59Bev NORTHEY / Dianne THATCHER  
60Brigid MARLAND / Neil SMITH  
61Wendy CROMBIE / Janet WARBY  
62Allan BYRNES / Peter TAYLOR  
63Unis SULIMAN / Steve PARKES  
64Peter NEIL / Linda NEIL  
65Sandra MULCAHY / Fiona HOSIER  
66Hazel PARKINS / Kathleen CLIFFORD  
67Herold RIENSTRA / Melissa WEBER  
68Larry MOSES / John GOUGH  
69Pamela EVANS / James EVANS  
70Laurie SKEATE / Jasmine SKEATE  
71Ross SHARDLOW / Gary WARDROP  
72Anthony MARSLAND / Helen BLAIR  
73Rosalind GESCHKE / Yvonne ZANDE  
74Andrew WOOLLONS / Tony TRELOAR  
75Pam STEELE / Dennis LINCOLN  
76Joan MLADEN / Robert FULCHER  
77Deanne GASKILL / Rosemary THOMSON  
78Suz CHENEY / Beryl WILSON  
79Ivy LUCK / John LUCK  
80Rod WILSON / Bernard TREFEU  
81Carolyn WOOLLEY / Chris WOOLLEY  
82Greg GOSNEY / Margaret PLUNKETT  
83Nigel CLEMINSON / Annette HYLAND  
84Normand MACLAURIN / Paul COLLINS  
85Denise HARTWIG / Mavis SIMPSON  
86Dot PIDDINGTON / Trevor FLETCHER stationary north / south position required 
87Charlie LU / Martin QIN  
88Gordon PLANT / Ruth ANDERSON  
89Marie BUCKLEY / Bronwyn TURNER  
90Graham RUSHER / Keith MCDONALD  
91***** PAIRS CLOSED ***** / ***** WAITLIST OPEN *****  
Back to Coming Events