Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Graeme SEATON (1017391) Nil Master (Kenmore) Judy SEATON (1017403) Nil Master (Kenmore) |
|
2 | Keith SANDERS (992135) Graduate Master (Toowong) Jenny SANDERS (992127) Graduate Master (Toowong) |
|
3 | Lyn LODGE (744190) ** Local Master (Kenmore) Ruth HOFFENSETZ (743984) ** Local Master (Kenmore) |
|
4 | Brian THOMSON (1017470) Club Master (Sunnybank) Jane WHELAN (1002953) Club Master (Sunnybank) |
|
5 | Bruce GOUGH (835730) ** Local Master (Toowong) David WHYBIRD (835722) Local Master (Toowong) |
|
6 | Lily MANLAPIG (784656) ** Local Master (Kenmore) Fay WELLS (628565) ** Local Master (Kenmore) |
|
7 | Suz CHENEY (888869) Local Master (Kenmore) Lile WILLIAMS (876569) Club Master (Kenmore) |
|
8 | Pam DITCHFIELD (126713) ** Local Master (Kenmore) Sue YOUNG (617822) * Local Master (Kenmore) |
|
9 | Merrill LANCE (744311) Local Master (Toowong) Jan DEITCH (545473) * Local Master (Kenmore) |
|
10 | Keith COHEN (1004581) Local Master (Ipswich) John KELLY (715581) Club Master (Kenmore) |
|
11 | Barbara BARLOW (915971) Graduate Master (Kenmore) Gloria NEWTON (1015745) Nil Master (Kenmore) |
|
12 | Andrew SHARP (931292) ** Local Master (Kenmore) Susan SHARP (931306) ** Local Master (Kenmore) |
|
13 | Neil ORFORD (375543) ** Local Master (Arana) Frances ORFORD (375535) * Local Master (Arana) |
|
14 | Beng WILSON (850845) Club Master (Toowong) Sue ENGLISH (1008994) Nil Master (Toowong) |
|
15 | Wendy GAY (616079) Club Master (Kenmore) Jill DUNNING (678090) ** Local Master (Kenmore) |
|
16 | Elaine KELLY (692492) ** Local Master (Toowong) Sandra HALL (654280) ** Local Master (Toowong) |
|
17 | Lin MCLAREN (972738) * Local Master (Moreton) Annette CAMERON (954365) Club Master (Moreton) |
|
18 | Penny GRACE (978124) Club Master (Gold Coast) Lorraine TWYFORD (972193) Local Master (Gold Coast) |
|
19 | Bruce WILLIAMS (940011) Club Master (Kenmore) Geoff COURT (705144) Graduate Master (Kenmore) |
|
20 | Colleen WILDMAN (911356) * Local Master (Toowoomba) Joan MLADEN (1004050) Local Master (Toowoomba) |
|
21 | Janet MCKEOUGH (963372) Club Master (QCBC) Eugene PEREIRA (1027212) Club Master (Toowong) |
|
22 | Pam DAVEY (980447) * Local Master (Toowoomba) Paul DAVEY (1028601) Nil Master (Toowoomba) |
|
23 | Peter ALLINGHAM (843075) * Local Master (Kenmore) Sandra CONOPLIA (872865) Club Master (Kenmore) |
|
24 | Graham WHITE (921688) ** Local Master (NSBC) Claudia GIBSON (918040) ** Local Master (NSBC) |
|
25 | Ivy MONTEIRO (696692) Club Master (Kenmore) Upasana SHANTI (1037501) Graduate Master (Caloundra) |
|
26 | Inta DEVINE (960535) Club Master (NSBC) Lin KENDALL (842621) ** Local Master (Toowong) |
|
27 | Karen EDWARDS (530034) Club Master (Kenmore) Robert PROUT (548588) Local Master (Kenmore) |
|
28 | Ian CAMERON Judy WALLACE (915963) Local Master (Kenmore) |
|
29 | Congress Entries Closed |
|
Back to Coming Events |