LIST OF ENTRIES KENMORE CONGRESS NOVICE PAIRS - 27-JAN-18 |
1 | Wendy CASEY / Barbara MONI |
|
2 | Merrill LANCE / Jan DEITCH |
|
3 | Andrew SHARP / Susan SHARP |
|
4 | Penny GRACE / Lorraine TWYFORD |
|
5 | Heather DOUGLAS / David DOUGLAS |
|
6 | Barbara BARLOW / Gloria NEWTON |
|
7 | Rod WILSON / Bernard TREFEU |
|
8 | May WADDELL / Christine SMITH |
|
9 | Jane WHELAN / Bernadette DWYER |
|
10 | Jan FLANIGAN / Bev D'AQUINO |
|
11 | Louise NOHREITER / Bruce WILLIAMS |
|
12 | Sue ZIEGENFUSS / Jill DUNNING |
|
13 | Irene ALLPASS / Margaret MCGRATH |
|
14 | Peter HEARD / Loretta LOVETT |
|
15 | Heather TODD / Clare GLEESON |
|
16 | Penelope FRENCH / Yvonne FLANAGAN |
|
17 | Rhonda HENRY / Karen SWEEP |
|
18 | Peter ALLINGHAM / Sandra CONOPLIA |
|
19 | Beryl WILSON / Ivy MONTEIRO |
|
20 | Janet MCKEOUGH / Elizabeth HANDLEY |
|
21 | Robert OLANDER / Rick WEBSTER |
|
22 | Mary FLETCHER / Kerry RAYMOND |
|
23 | Fay WELLS / Lily MANLAPIG |
|
24 | Ruth HOFFENSETZ / Lyn LODGE |
|
25 | Lynn KELLY / Marie BUCKLEY |
|
26 | Lile WILLIAMS / Carol MCCAFFERTY |
|
27 | Jackie TOZER / Eliza HEMPHILL |
|
28 | Wendy GAY / Gillie KINSELLA |
|
29 | ENTRIES CLOSED / WAITLIST NOW OPEN |
|
LIST OF ENTRIES KENMORE CONGRESS OPEN PAIRS - 27-JAN-18 |
1 | Robyn CLARK / Cheryl STONE |
|
2 | John KELLY / Peter EVANS |
|
3 | Richard WALLIS / Lyn CARTER |
|
4 | Graham RUSHER / Keith MCDONALD |
|
5 | Kathy MALES / Peter LANG |
|
6 | Paul MITCHELL / Liz MARSHALL |
|
7 | Alan GIBSON / Ian AFFLICK |
|
8 | Loraine KING / Helen STANDFAST |
|
9 | Mick FAWCETT / Lyn TRACEY |
|
10 | Pamela EVANS / James EVANS |
|
11 | Geoff LONGSHAW / Bill SZUMIDLO |
|
12 | Jenny ILIESCU / Leanne NUGENT |
|
13 | Ivy LUCK / Meta GOODMAN |
|
14 | Ralph PARKER / John MILLS |
|
15 | Tim RUNTING / Craig FRANCIS |
|
16 | Diane MCCLINTOCK / Margaret MOBBS |
|
17 | Margaret ROBERTSON / Don ROBERTSON |
|
18 | Jocelyn MACKENZIE / Melba NICHOLAS |
|
19 | Pam SCHOEN / Phil HALE |
|
20 | Larry MOSES / John GOUGH |
|
21 | Richard WARD / Neville FRANCIS |
|
22 | Barbara KENT / Ross MURTAGH |
|
23 | Malcolm CARTER / Tony HUTTON |
|
24 | Steve PARKES / Peter TAYLOR |
|
25 | Allan BYRNES / Unis SULIMAN |
|
26 | Neil SMITH / Geoff SAXBY |
|
27 | Abby WANIGARATNE / Nik MOORE |
|
28 | Prue DICK / Christa STEINMULLER |
|
29 | Andrew WOOLLONS / Rachel LANGDON |
|
30 | Mike STONEMAN / Val ROLAND |
|
31 | Wendy BRISTOW / Barbara STARR-NOLAN |
|
32 | Tricia DOLPHIN / Barbara O'CONNOR |
|
33 | ENTRIES CLOSED / WAITLIST NOW OPEN |
|